NoTanggal   
18 Agustus 20204.204.204.20
29 Agustus 20206.0110.215.11
310 Agustus 20209.1819.396.46
411 Agustus 20202.2221.615.40
512 Agustus 20200.5822.194.44
613 Agustus 20201.0923.283.88
714 Agustus 20200.9124.193.46
815 Agustus 20204.2028.393.55
916 Agustus 20206.0134.403.82
1017 Agustus 20205.9140.314.03
1118 Agustus 20203.7844.094.01
1219 Agustus 20206.5350.654.22
1320 Agustus 20203.2253.844.14
1421 Agustus 20201.9455.783.98
1522 Agustus 20200.9356.713.78
1623 Agustus 20201.8958.603.66
1724 Agustus 20205.9164.513.79
1825 Agustus 20203.7868.293.79
1926 Agustus 20206.5374.823.94
2027 Agustus 20203.2278.043.90
2128 Agustus 20201.9479.983.81
2229 Agustus 202009380.913.68
2330 Agustus 20206.0186.923.78
2431 Agustus 20209.8196.734.03
25Total96.73dalam 24 hari
Rata-rata4.03
NOTglProfit(%)akumulasiaverage
1l·Sen-205.915.915.91
22·Sep-204.019.924.96
33 Sep-203.2213.144.38
44-Sep-207.9421.085.27
55-Sen-201.9122.994.60
66-Sen-206.0129.004.83
77-Sen-209.8138.815.54
88-Sen-202.8141.625.20
99-Sen-204.8546.475.16
1010-Sen-205.9952.465.25
11ll-Sen-207.9460.405.49
1212-Sen-201.9162.315.19
1313-Sen-206.7169.025.31
1414-Sea-209.8178.835.63
1515-Sen-202.8781.705.45
1616-Sep-203.6385.335.33
1717·Sen-204.2189.545.27
1818-Sen-201.1490.685.04
1919-Sen-201.7192.394.86
2020-Sen-204.9997.384.87
2121·SeP 207.10104.484.98
2222 SeP 202.87107.354.88
2323-Sen-204.12111.474.85
2424-Sen-201.09112.$64.69
2525-Sen-202.81115.374.61
2626-Sen-207.98123.354.74
2727-Sen-203.98127.334.72
2828-Sen-204.20131.534.70
2929-Sen-201.72133.254.59
3030-Sen-204.12137.374.58
NOTglProfit(%)aku mulasiaverage
11-0ct-203.633.633.63
22-0ct-201.985.612.81
33-0ct-208.0113.624.54
44-0ct-203.0216.644.16
55-0ct-201.0117.653.53
66-0ct-201.8219.473.25
77-0ct-202.1121.583.08
88-0ct-203.2224.803.10
99-0ct-200.6625.462.83
1010-0ct-206.1931.653.17
1111-0ct-203.1134.763.16
1212-0ct-201.0135.772.98
1313-0ct-202.4238.192.94
1414-0ct-202.9741.162.94
1515-0ct-203.2244.382.96
1616-0ct-205.0149.393.09
1717-0ct-207.0956.483.32
1818-0ct-209.1965.673.65
1919-0ct-201.0166.683.51
2020-0ct-202.0968.773.44
2121-0ct-202.3271.093.39
2222-0ct-203.1974.283.38
2323-0ct-205.0179.293.45
2424-0ct-201.2180.503.35
2525-0ct-202.1882.683.31
2626-0ct-203.0885.763.30
2727-0ct-203.8889.643.32
2828-0ct-202.0391.673.27
2929-0ct-204.0295.693.30
3030-0ct-202.1297.813.26
3131-0ct-202.29100.103.23
ROI Bulan November 2020    
NOTglProfit(%)akumulasiaverage
11-Nov-202.812.812.81
22-Nov-203.025.832.92
33-Nov-204.079.903.30
44-Nov-202.0311.932.98
55-Nov-208.8820.814.16
66-Nov-202.1222.933.82
77-Nov-207.0129.944.28
88-Nov-202.9132.854.11
99-Nov-203.0235.873.99
1010-Nov-201.1937.063.71
1111-Nov-201.6938.753.52
1212-Nov-202.0940.843.40
1313-Nov-203.1243.963.38
1414-Nov-201.0845.043.22
1515-Nov-202.9147.953.20
1616-Nov-201.6949.643.10
1717-Nov-201.1950.832.99
1818-Nov-201.6052.432.91
1919-Nov-202.0854.512.87
2020-Nov-203.1157.622.88
2121-Nov-201.0858.702.80
2222-Nov-203.9762.672.85
2323-Nov-201.7764.442.80
2424-Nov-205.0169.452.89
2525-Nov-201.671.052.84
2626-Nov-202.0973.142.81
2727-Nov-202.1375.272.79
2828-Nov-202.2177.482.77
2929-Nov-202.8780.352.77
3030-Nov-202.7783.122.77